I'll keep you my dirty little secret

one day you'll be just ANOTHER regret. >.>;

(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104


Geezus, I miss everybody..
and what..
we've been out..
2 and a half days.

...
Oh well.
I might go get my license today.
That'll be great.
Of course there's this GIGANTIC ZIT ON MY FOREHEAD!
But that can be taken care of.

I hate waking up early.
But if you think about it, it's not that early, because I slept for 8 hours.
Darn body and it's sleeping habits.

Well I guess I'm out.
I love you Chase.
I love you everybody else.

<3


(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104


Rawr.
I'm kind of lonely.
and Lauren's not here..
neither is Keith..
and..
I'm sorta bored.
:(
But that's okay. They'll both be on soon I assume.

blah.
<3


(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104


Today = awesome.
I helped mow my gmama's yard today with matt and she totally gave us each twenty bucks!
I totally have money for vacation spending now! yay for 26.10$!

*is excited*

<3.


(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104
BannersCollapse )

(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104


Ah..
too much fast food=disgusting.

It's good up until a point, you know?
But hey, whatevers..

Ahhhhhhh.
I love you guys.


(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104


Image hosting by Photobucket

You'll do it if you love me ;)


(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104



(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104



wtf at the cold?
wow...

my ankles are frozen?
yeah....too short sweatpants.


hey? i love devin madewell.




(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104
halloween love?Collapse )

(no subject)
marshy
lizisrad104



heh...
yesterday was good. today better be good. i'm sore all over though : (



happy early halloween you guys!


?

Log in